Site mapAbout usConsultative CommitteeAsk LibrarianContributionCopyrightCitation GuidelineDonationHome        

CatalogAuthor AuthorityGoogle
Search engineFulltextScripturesLanguage LessonsMuseumLinks
Bookmark and Share


中島志郎  

 
+1953 ~

37 bibliography, 18 full-text collected. (Not Yet Authorization

 
Authorize Area for AuthorProvide BibliographyCorrection 2012.03.05 created, 2012.06.22 updated
ID

26821

Alternative Names:

Nakajima, Shiro

Category:

Individual Author

Website:
Fulltext Title Author Source Date
  <論評> 「空の弁証法」とは何であったか=What Was "the Dialectics Of Sunyata" 《空》? 中島志郎 (著) 禅学研究=Studies in Zen Buddhism=ゼンガク ケンキュウ=The "Zengaku kenkyū" 2011.02
  「永遠の今」と「絶対現在」 - 西田哲学の「時間論」 中島志郎 (著)=Nakajima, Shiro (au.) 禅学研究=Studies in Zen Buddhism=ゼンガク ケンキュウ=The "Zengaku kenkyū" 1997.03
  「禅と哲学」西谷啓治監修 上田閑照編集 花園大学文学部; 中島志郎 =Nakajima, Shiro 花園大学研究紀要=Annual Report of Hanazono University=ハナゾノ ダイガク ケンキュウ キヨウ 1990.03
  「随自意三昧」研究ノート 中島志郎 (著) 禅学研究=Studies in Zen Buddhism=ゼンガク ケンキュウ=The "Zengaku kenkyū" 2019.03.13
  『大乗無生方便門』の禅定論 中島志郎 (著) 禅学研究=Studies in Zen Buddhism=ゼンガク ケンキュウ=The "Zengaku kenkyū" 2021.03.13
  『禪門寶藏録』の基礎的研究 西口芳男; 西口芳男 (註釋)=Nishiguchi, Yoshio (comm.); 柳田聖山; 中島志郎 (著)=Nakajima, Shiro (au.); 西口芳男 (著)=Nishiguchi, Yoshio (au.) 研究報告=Studies of the International Research Institute for Zen Buddhism=ケンキュウ ホウコク 2000.03.31
  セッションNo.2の発表に対するコメント=Comments on the Presentations in Session 2 中島志郎 (著)=Nakajima, Shiro (au.) 日本仏教学会年報=ニホン ブッキョウ ガッカイ ネンポウ 2018.08.31
  一切処解脱 : 『大乗無生方便門』と対境止観 中島志郎 (著) 禅文化研究所紀要=Annual report of the Institute for Zen Studies=ゼン ブンカ ケンキュウジョ キヨウ 2021.05
  了世と知訥=Yo-se and Chi-nul 中島志郎 (著)=Nakajima, Shiro (au.) 東アジア仏教の諸問題:聖厳博士古稀記念論集= An Anthology of East Asian BUddhism:A Commemorative Volume in Honor of Ven.Sheng-yen on His 70th Birthday 2001.03.20
  全一無常の縁起=An Omen as the Mutability in Complete Whole 中島志郎 (著)=Nakajima, Shiro (au.) 禅学研究=Studies in Zen Buddhism=ゼンガク ケンキュウ=The "Zengaku kenkyū" 2008.01
  死の身心問題=しのしんじんもんだい=The Body and Relations of the Mind in Death 中島志郎 (著)=Nakajima, Shiro (au.) 日本仏教学会年報=ニホン ブッキョウ ガッカイ ネンポウ 2010.08.10
  李朝仏教の一断面 -- 文定王后と普雨 中島志郎 (著)=Nakajima, Shiro (au.) 日本仏教学会年報=ニホン ブッキョウ ガッカイ ネンポウ 2002.05.25
  知訥「真心直説」訓注試案-上- 中島志郎 (著) 禅文化研究所紀要=Annual report of the Institute for Zen Studies=ゼン ブンカ ケンキュウジョ キヨウ 1992.05
  知訥と了世 中島志郎 (著)=Nakajima, Shiro (au.) 禅学研究=Studies in Zen Buddhism=ゼンガク ケンキュウ=The "Zengaku kenkyū" 2000.03.15
  知訥と慧諶=Chinual and Huichen 中島志郎 禅文化研究所紀要=Annual report of the Institute for Zen Studies=ゼン ブンカ ケンキュウジョ キヨウ 1998.12
  知訥における『華厳論節要』の意味=The Meaning of the Hwaeomron-jeolyo in Tinul's Thought 中島志郎 =Nakajima, Shiro 印度學佛教學研究 =Journal of Indian and Buddhist Studies=Indogaku Bukkyōgaku Kenkyū 1995.12.20
  知訥の頓悟漸修論 - 「法集別行録節要並入私記」を中心に=Chinul's Idea of Immediate Enlightenment Accompainted by Gradual Practices 中島志郎 禅文化研究所紀要=Annual report of the Institute for Zen Studies=ゼン ブンカ ケンキュウジョ キヨウ 1994.05
  神会と宗密 - 思想史的方法の試み=Shin-Hui and Tsungt-Mi: A Trial from the Viewpoint of Thought History 中島志郎 (著)=Nakajima, Shiro (au.) 禅学研究=Studies in Zen Buddhism=ゼンガク ケンキュウ=The "Zengaku kenkyū" 2007.02.28
  神会の菩薩戒思想について=Shenhui's (神會) Bodhisattva-sila Thought 中島志郎 (著)=Nakajima, Shiro (au.) 印度學佛教學研究 =Journal of Indian and Buddhist Studies=Indogaku Bukkyōgaku Kenkyū 2005.12
  高麗武臣政権下の禅について-1- 中島志郎 (著) 禅文化研究所紀要=Annual report of the Institute for Zen Studies=ゼン ブンカ ケンキュウジョ キヨウ 1988.12
  基調報告 高麗太祖王建の建国と護国仏事 中島志郎 (著)=Nakajima, Shiro (au.) 仏教史学研究=Journal of the History of Buddhism=ブッキョウ シガク ケンキュウ=The bukkyo shigaku kenkyu 2001.03.31
  傅大士と菩薩戒思想=Fu Dashi and the Bodhisattva Precepts 中島志郎 (著)=Nakajima, Shiro (au.) 花園大学国際禅学研究所論叢=Annual Report of the International Research Institute for Zen Buddhism=ハナゾノ ダイガク コクサイ ゼンガク ケンキュウジョ ロンソウ 2013.03
  傅大士と菩薩戒思想=Fu Dashi and the Idea of the Bodhisattva Precepts 中島志郎 (著)=Nakajima, Shiro (au.) 印度學佛教學研究 =Journal of Indian and Buddhist Studies=Indogaku Bukkyōgaku Kenkyū 2015.03
  智慧の主体とは誰か=Who is the Subject of the Wisdom 中島志郎 (著)=Nakajima, Shiro (au.) 日本仏教学会年報=ニホン ブッキョウ ガッカイ ネンポウ 2008
  朝鮮王朝に見る女性と仏教 -- 仁粋大妃と仏教=Woman and Buddhism in the Jo-seon dynasty 中島志郎 (著)=Nakajima, Shiro (au.) 日本仏教学会年報=ニホン ブッキョウ ガッカイ ネンポウ 2004
  新羅円光「世俗五戒」の思想的背景 中島志郎 (著) 禅文化研究所紀要=Annual report of the Institute for Zen Studies=ゼン ブンカ ケンキュウジョ キヨウ 1990.05
  道元12巻本「正法眼蔵」試論 中島志郎 (著) 禅文化研究所紀要=Annual report of the Institute for Zen Studies=ゼン ブンカ ケンキュウジョ キヨウ 1991.05
  道元の身体と言語=Dogen's views on language and the body 中島志郎 (著)=Nakajima, Shiro (au.) 禅文化研究所紀要=Annual report of the Institute for Zen Studies=ゼン ブンカ ケンキュウジョ キヨウ 2009.07.10
  道信『一行三昧』考=The Essence of Dao-Xing's Ekavyuha-samadhi 中島志郎 (著) 臨済宗妙心寺派教学研究紀要=Bulletin of Myoshinji-School=リンザイシュウ ミョウシンジハ キョウガク ケンキュウ キヨウ 2016.07
  羅末麗初の王師・国師について:禅宗を中心に 中島志郎 (著)=Nakajima, Shiro (au.) 仏教史学研究=Journal of the History of Buddhism=ブッキョウ シガク ケンキュウ=The bukkyo shigaku kenkyu 2000.03.25
  仏教と時間論 - 大森荘蔵の時間論を手がかりに 中島志郎 (著)=Nakajima, Shiro (au.) 禅学研究=Studies in Zen Buddhism=ゼンガク ケンキュウ=The "Zengaku kenkyū" 1996.03
  円光「世俗五戒」と「孝」思想=Won-kwang's "The five precepts for lay followers" and the Chinese philosophy of filial piety 中島志郎 (著)=Nakajima, Shiro (au.) 印度學佛教學研究 =Journal of Indian and Buddhist Studies=Indogaku Bukkyōgaku Kenkyū 1991.12.20
  禅における成仏論=On the Notion of Becoming Buddha in Zen Buddhism 中島志郎 (著)=Nakajima, Shiro (au.) 日本仏教学会年報=ニホン ブッキョウ ガッカイ ネンポウ 2017.08.31
  禅学関係雑誌論文目録(1993年) 中島志郎 (編)=Nakajima, Shiro (ed.) 禅学研究=Studies in Zen Buddhism=ゼンガク ケンキュウ=The "Zengaku kenkyū" 1996.03
  禅学関係雑誌論文目録(1994年) 中島志郎 (著)=Nakajima, Shiro (au.) 禅学研究=Studies in Zen Buddhism=ゼンガク ケンキュウ=The "Zengaku kenkyū" 1998.03
  禅学関係雑誌論文目録(1995年) 中島志郎 (著)=Nakajima, Shiro (au.) 禅学研究=Studies in Zen Buddhism=ゼンガク ケンキュウ=The "Zengaku kenkyū" 1999.03.15
  随自意三昧と一行三昧 : 禅宗四祖道信論(上)=Sui-zi-yi-Samadhi and Yi-hang-samadhi 中島志郎 禅学研究=Studies in Zen Buddhism=ゼンガク ケンキュウ=The "Zengaku kenkyū" 2017.03