Site mapAbout usConsultative CommitteeAsk LibrarianContributionCopyrightCitation GuidelineDonationHome        

CatalogAuthor AuthorityGoogle
Search engineFulltextScripturesLanguage LessonsMuseumLinks
Bookmark and Share


杉岡孝紀  

 

22 bibliography, 8 full-text collected. (Not Yet Authorization

 
Authorize Area for AuthorProvide BibliographyCorrection 2012.03.05 created
ID

37990

Alternative Names:

Sugioka, Takanori

Category:

Website:
Fulltext Title Author Source Date
  「今」と「久しく」="Ima" and "Hisashiku" 杉岡孝紀 (著)=Sugioka, Takanori (au.) 印度學佛教學研究 =Journal of Indian and Buddhist Studies=Indogaku Bukkyōgaku Kenkyū 1992.12.20
  『教行信証』の研究 - 親鸞の解釈法=A Study of the Kyōgyōshinshō=きょうぎょうしんしょうのけんきゅう 杉岡孝紀 =Sugioka, Takanori 龍谷大学佛教文化研究所紀要=Bulletin of Research Institute for Buddhist Culture, Ryukoku University=ブッキョウ ブンカ ケンキュウジョ キヨウ 2002.11.30
  『教行信証』の解釈学的研究 杉岡孝紀 (著)=Sugioka, Takanori (au.); 真宗連合学会 眞宗研究 : 眞宗連合學會研究紀要=Shinshu Kenkyu : Journal of Study of Shinshu=シンシュウ ケンキュウ : シンシュウ レンゴウ ガッカイ ケンキュウ キヨウ 1999.01
  『選擇註解鈔』の研究=A Study of Senjaku Chūgeshō 川添泰信 (著)=Kawazoe, Taishin (au.); 那須英勝 (著)=Nasu, Eisho (au.); 杉岡孝紀 (著)=Sugioka, Takanori (au.); 玉木興慈 (著)=Tamaki, Koji (au.); 高田文英 (著)=Takada, Bunei (au.); 三栗章夫 (著)=Mikuri, Akio (au.) 龍谷大学佛教文化研究所紀要=Bulletin of Research Institute for Buddhist Culture, Ryukoku University=ブッキョウ ブンカ ケンキュウジョ キヨウ 2014.03.26
  <仏教>思想の対話的研究 : その座標軸を求めて=A Dialogic Approach in the Study of Buddhism : To Construct a Axis of Coordinates 高田信良 (著)=Takada, Shinryo (au.); 杉岡孝紀 (著)=Sugioka, Takanori (au.); 長谷川岳史 (著)=Hasegawa, Takeshi (au.) 龍谷大学佛教文化研究所紀要=Bulletin of Research Institute for Buddhist Culture, Ryukoku University=ブッキョウ ブンカ ケンキュウジョ キヨウ 2010.12.26
  The Dialectic of the Three Vows as an Expression of Shinran's Religious Experience Sugioka, Takanori (著)=杉岡孝紀 (au.) Pacific World: Journal of the Institute of Buddhist Studies 2008
  The Metaphor of "Ocean" in Shinran Sugioka, Takanori (著)=杉岡孝紀 (au.); Unno, Mark (譯)=海野マーク (tr.) Pacific World: Journal of the Institute of Buddhist Studies 2009
  メタファーとモデルと方便の意義=The Significance Of Metaphor, Model and Upaya 杉岡孝紀 眞宗研究 : 眞宗連合學會研究紀要=Shinshu Kenkyu : Journal of Study of Shinshu=シンシュウ ケンキュウ : シンシュウ レンゴウ ガッカイ ケンキュウ キヨウ 2010.01
  三願転入と実存の三段階=Religious conversion through Amida's three vows in Shinran and the three stages of existence in Kierkegarrd 杉岡孝紀 (著)=Sugioka, Takanori (au.) 印度學佛教學研究 =Journal of Indian and Buddhist Studies=Indogaku Bukkyōgaku Kenkyū 1991.12.20
  三願転入の問題=The Problem of Religious Conversion through Amida's Three Vows in Shinran's Doctrine 杉岡孝紀 印度學佛教學研究 =Journal of Indian and Buddhist Studies=Indogaku Bukkyōgaku Kenkyū 1994.12.20
  自然概念の再検討=The Re-examination of Nature Concept 杉岡孝紀 (著)=Sugioka, Takanori (au.) 真宗学=Shinshugaku : Journal of Studies in Shin Buddhism=シンシュウガク 2004.03.14
  西田哲学と親鸞思想(3)場所的論理と〈仏-衆生〉の関係論 (川添泰信教授定年退職記念特集號 : 浄土仏教と親鸞教義)=Nishida's Philosophy and Shinran's Thought(3)The Logic of the Place of Nothingness and the Relationship between Buddha and All Sentient Beings 杉岡孝紀 真宗学=Shinshugaku : Journal of Studies in Shin Buddhism=シンシュウガク 2018.03
  西田哲学と親鸞思想(二) ― 純粋経験の多様性について ― 杉岡孝紀 真宗学=Shinshugaku : Journal of Studies in Shin Buddhism=シンシュウガク 2017.03
  宗教体験としての二河白道の譬喩 杉岡孝紀 真宗学=Shinshugaku : Journal of Studies in Shin Buddhism=シンシュウガク 2011.03
  法然上人と三昧発得 杉岡孝紀 (著)=Sugioka, Takanori (au.) 宗學院論集=Journal of Jōdo-Shinshū studies=シュウガクイン ロンシュウ=宗学院論集 1997.03
  真宗他者論(一) - 実践真宗学の原理としての〈他者〉 - 杉岡孝紀 真宗学=Shinshugaku : Journal of Studies in Shin Buddhism=シンシュウガク 2014.03
  現代社会と浄土真宗=Modern Society and Jodo Shinshu 林智康 (著)=Hayashi, Tomoyasu (au.); 内藤知康 (著)=Naito, Chiko (au.); 川添泰信 (著)=Kawazoe, Taishin (au.); 深川宣暢 (著)=Fukagawa, Nobuhiro (au.); 鍋島直樹 (著)=Nabeshima, Naoki (au.); 杉岡孝紀 (著)=Sugioka, Takanori (au.) 龍谷大学佛教文化研究所紀要=Bulletin of Research Institute for Buddhist Culture, Ryukoku University=ブッキョウ ブンカ ケンキュウジョ キヨウ 2011.12.26
  親鸞における自然=The Meaning of Jinen in Shinran's Thought 杉岡孝紀 (著)=Sugioka, Takanori (au.) 日本仏教学会年報=ニホン ブッキョウ ガッカイ ネンポウ 2003.05.20
  親鸞における海のメタファー=The Metaphor of the Sea in Shinran's Thought 杉岡孝紀 (著)=Sugioka, Takanori (au.) 真宗学=Shinshugaku : Journal of Studies in Shin Buddhism=シンシュウガク 2005.03.18
  親鸞の宗教体験と表現(上) ― いわゆる「三願転入」の意義 ― 杉岡孝紀 真宗学=Shinshugaku : Journal of Studies in Shin Buddhism=シンシュウガク 2009.03
  親鸞聖教の解釈学的研究のための一試論=『歎異抄』の教説を手掛かりとして=A Study of Hermeneutics of Shinran's Writings in Japanese 杉岡孝紀 (著)=Sugioka, Takanori (au.) 真宗学=Shinshugaku : Journal of Studies in Shin Buddhism=シンシュウガク 1998.03.18
  獲信の構造 杉岡孝紀 (著)=Sugioka, Takanori (au.) 眞宗研究會紀要=真宗研究会紀要=シンシュウ ケンキュウカイ キヨウ 1992.09.10