Site mapAbout usConsultative CommitteeAsk LibrarianContributionCopyrightCitation GuidelineDonationHome        

CatalogAuthor AuthorityGoogle
Search engineFulltextScripturesLanguage LessonsMuseumLinks
Bookmark and Share


芳澤勝弘  

 
+1945 ~

29 bibliography, 6 full-text collected. (Not Yet Authorization

 
Authorize Area for AuthorProvide BibliographyCorrection 2012.03.05 created, 2020.08.05 updated
ID

42030

Alternative Names:

Yoshizawa, Katsuhiro = 芳沢勝弘

Category:

Individual Author

Website:
Fulltext Title Author Source Date
  「禅宗上堂図」に見える茶具について - 付・大徳寺蔵「五百羅漢図」に見える茶具=Regarding the tea implements appearing in the "Zenshu Jodozu": in comparison with the tea implements seen in The five hundred arahat painting in the Daitoku-ji collection 芳澤勝弘 (著)=Yoshizawa, Katsuhiro (au.) 花園大学国際禅学研究所論叢=Annual Report of the International Research Institute for Zen Buddhism=ハナゾノ ダイガク コクサイ ゼンガク ケンキュウジョ ロンソウ 2010.03
  「禅語辞典」 花園大学文学部; 芳沢勝弘 (著)=Yoshizawa, Katsuhiro (au.) 花園大学研究紀要=Annual Report of Hanazono University=ハナゾノ ダイガク ケンキュウ キヨウ 1993.03
  The Religious Art of Zen Master Hakuin Yoshizawa, Katsuhiro 2009.04.14
  さし藻草 -- 御垣守 白隠慧鶴; 芳澤勝弘; 芳澤勝弘 2000.05
  一休「祖師摘茶」画賛について 芳澤勝弘 (著)=Yoshizawa, Katsuhiro (au.) 禅文化研究所紀要=Annual report of the Institute for Zen Studies=ゼン ブンカ ケンキュウジョ キヨウ 2006.02.20
  小補艶詞(翻刻) 芳澤勝弘 花園大学国際禅学研究所論叢=Annual Report of the International Research Institute for Zen Buddhism=ハナゾノ ダイガク コクサイ ゼンガク ケンキュウジョ ロンソウ 2006.03
  白隱慧鶴禪師の法語及び禪畫に於ける政治批判=Political Critique in Zen Master Hakuin's Writings and Artwork 芳澤勝弘 (著)=Yoshizawa, Katsuhiro (au.) 東アジア仏教の諸問題:聖厳博士古稀記念論集= An Anthology of East Asian BUddhism:A Commemorative Volume in Honor of Ven.Sheng-yen on His 70th Birthday 2001.03.20
  白隠の巡礼落書図 - 白隠禅画の創意 芳澤勝弘 (著)=Yoshizawa, Katsuhiro (au.) 禅文化 =Zen Culture=ゼン ブンカ 2007.04.25
  白隠の漢文語録『荊叢毒蘂』刊行の経緯梁田蛻厳・池大雅との関わりについて=On the publication of the Keiso Dokuzui, Hakuin's kanbun records: with a focus on the involvement of Yanada Zeigan and Ike Taiga 芳澤勝弘 (著)=Yoshizawa, Katsuhiro (au.) 花園大学国際禅学研究所論叢=Annual Report of the International Research Institute for Zen Buddhism=ハナゾノ ダイガク コクサイ ゼンガク ケンキュウジョ ロンソウ 2007.03
  白隠語録『荊叢毒蘂』を読む(1) - 白隠五十歳ころの松蔭寺の実状 芳澤勝弘 (著)=Yoshizawa, Katsuhiro (au.) 禅文化 =Zen Culture=ゼン ブンカ 2006.04.25
  白隠語録『荊叢毒蘂』を読む(2) - 白隠五十歳代、松蔭寺の普請 芳澤勝弘 (著)=Yoshizawa, Katsuhiro (au.) 禅文化 =Zen Culture=ゼン ブンカ 2006.07.25
  白隠語録『荊叢毒蘂』を読む(3) - 白隠四十五歳ころの手紙 芳澤勝弘 (著)=Yoshizawa, Katsuhiro (au.) 禅文化 =Zen Culture=ゼン ブンカ 2006.10.25
  白隠学に向けて 芳澤勝弘
  白隠禅師の不思議な世界 芳澤勝弘 2008.07.20
  白隠禅師法語全集=Hakuin zenji hōgo zenshū 芳澤勝弘 (著)=Yoshizawa, Katsuhiro (au.) 1999 - 2003
  江月宗玩欠伸稿訳注 -- 坤 江月宗玩=Kogetsu, Sogan; 芳澤勝弘=Yoshizawa, Katsuhiro 2010.05
  江月宗玩欠伸稿訳注 -- 乾 江月宗玩=Kogetsu, Sogan; 芳澤勝弘=Yoshizawa, Katsuhiro 2009.04
  江湖風月集訳注 芳澤勝弘; 芳澤勝弘 2003.10
  夜船閑話 白隠慧鶴; 芳澤勝弘; 芳澤勝弘 2000.07
  岩波文庫版『碧巌録』箚記 芳澤勝弘 (著)=Yoshizawa, Katsuhiro (au.) 禅学研究=Studies in Zen Buddhism=ゼンガク ケンキュウ=The "Zengaku kenkyū" 1998.03
  於仁安佐美 白隠慧鶴; 芳澤勝弘
  悟渓宗頓虎穴録訳注 悟渓宗頓=Gokei, Soton; 芳澤勝弘=Yoshizawa, Katsuhiro 2009.12.10
  畫贊解釋についての疑問 五山の詩文はどう讀まれているか 芳澤勝弘 (著)=Yoshizawa, Katsuhiro (au.) 禅文化研究所紀要=Annual report of the Institute for Zen Studies=ゼン ブンカ ケンキュウジョ キヨウ 2000.11.20
  壁生草 白隠慧鶴; 芳澤勝弘
  瓢鮎図・再考 芳澤勝弘 (著)=Yoshizawa, Katsuhiro (au.) 禅文化研究所紀要=Annual report of the Institute for Zen Studies=ゼン ブンカ ケンキュウジョ キヨウ 2002.12.22
  禪文化 芳澤勝弘
  仮名葎 白隠慧鶴; 芳澤勝弘 2000.10
  横川景三の『小補艶詞』と月関周透 - 室町禅林における男色文化の一側面 芳澤勝弘 花園大学国際禅学研究所論叢=Annual Report of the International Research Institute for Zen Buddhism=ハナゾノ ダイガク コクサイ ゼンガク ケンキュウジョ ロンソウ 2006.03
  総合索引 -- 語彙索引 和語・和訓索引 人名索引 寺社名索引 引書索引 芳澤勝弘 2003.02