Site mapAbout usConsultative CommitteeAsk LibrarianContributionCopyrightCitation GuidelineDonationHome        

CatalogAuthor AuthorityGoogle
Search engineFulltextScripturesLanguage LessonsMuseumLinks
Bookmark and Share


錢文忠  

 

15 bibliography, 5 full-text collected. (Not Yet Authorization

 
Authorize Area for AuthorProvide BibliographyCorrection 2012.03.05 created
ID

61606

Alternative Names:

Qian, Wen-zhong

Category:

Website:
Fulltext Title Author Source Date
  「印度」的古代漢語譯名及其來源 錢文忠 中國文化=Chinese culture 1991
  天竺與佛陀 錢文忠 2007.08
  古代印度的現代啟示--《佛教與中印文化交流》 錢文忠 讀書 1991
  玄奘西游記 錢文忠 2009.01
  玄奘西遊記 錢文忠 2007.12.06
  玄奘西遊記 錢文忠=Qian, Wen-zhong 2007.12.06
  玄奘西遊記 (全二冊) 錢文忠 2007.09
  季羨林教授八十華誕紀念論文集= Papers in Honour of Prof. Dr. Ji Xianlin on the Occasionof his 80th Birthday 李錚; 段晴; 蔣忠新; 錢文忠 1991
  星雲大師.佛光山.人間佛教 —人間佛教既古老又全新 錢文忠 人間佛教學報.藝文=Humanistic buddhism journal, arts, and culture 2017.11.16
  唐代密宗 周一良; 錢文忠 1996
  梵文基礎讀本 A. F. 斯坦莰勒; 季羨林; 林段晴; 錢文忠 1996
  傾聽恒河天籟 -- 印度書話 錢文忠 1999
  試論馬鳴《佛本行經》 錢文忠 中國社會科學=Social Sciences in China 1990.01
  繪畫與表演 -- 中國的看圖講故事和它的印度起源 梅維恒; 王邦維; 榮新江; 錢文忠 2000
  鑑真東渡 錢文忠 人間佛教學報.藝文=Humanistic buddhism journal, arts, and culture 2016.03.16