Site mapAbout usConsultative CommitteeAsk LibrarianContributionCopyrightCitation GuidelineDonationHome        

CatalogAuthor AuthorityGoogle
Search engineFulltextScripturesLanguage LessonsMuseumLinks


武内紹人  

 

4 bibliography, 1 full-text collected. (Not Yet Authorization

 
Authorize Area for AuthorProvide BibliographyCorrection 2012.03.05 created, 2012.06.22 updated
ID

41583

Alternative Names:

Takeuchi, Tsuguhito

Category:

Individual Author

Website:
Fulltext Title Author Source Date
  Mongolian Loan Words in Tibetan and their Socio-cultural Implications Takeuchi, Tsuguhito; Thubten Jigme Norbu Rinpoche Tibetan History and Language, Studies Dedicated to Uray Geza on His Seventieth Birthday 1991
  庄垣内正弘著『古代ウイグル文阿昆達磨倶舎論実義疏の研究I』 武内紹人 史學雜誌=Historical Society of Japan=史学雑誌=シガク ザッシ=Shigaku Zasshi=史学会雑誌 1993.01.20
  龍谷大学蔵チベット語文献の研究(3) : 大谷探検隊蒐集チベット語文書の研究(1)=A Study of the Tibetan Materials Preserved in the Ryukoku University (III) 上山大峻 (編)=Ueyama, Daishun (ed.); 井ノ口泰淳 (編)=Inokuchi, Taijun (ed.); 武内紹人 (編)=Takeuchi, Tsuguhito (ed.) 龍谷大学仏教文化研究所紀要=Bulletin of Research Institute for Buddhist Culture, Ryukoku University=ブッキョウ ブンカ ケンキュウジョ キヨウ 1987.12.01
  竜谷大学蔵チベット語文献の研究(3)大谷探検隊蒐集チベット語文書の研究(1):大谷探検隊将来チベット語世俗文書 武内紹人 (著)=Takeuchi, Tsuguhito (au.) 龍谷大学仏教文化研究所紀要=Bulletin of Research Institute for Buddhist Culture, Ryukoku University=ブッキョウ ブンカ ケンキュウジョ キヨウ 1987.12.01