Site mapAbout usConsultative CommitteeAsk LibrarianContributionCopyrightCitation GuidelineDonationHome        

CatalogAuthor AuthorityGoogle
Search engineFulltextScripturesLanguage LessonsMuseumLinks


王堯  

 

64 bibliography, 18 full-text collected. (Not Yet Authorization

 
Authorize Area for AuthorProvide BibliographyCorrection 2014.02.21 created
ID

72473

Alternative Names:

Wang, Yao = Wang, Yau

Category:

Individual Author

Website:
Fulltext Title Author Source Date
  《唐五代敦煌寺戶制度》評介=A Review on The Census Registers of Dunhuang Temples during the Tang and Five Dynasties 王堯 (著) 普門學報=Universal Gate Buddhist Journal 2009.05.01
  「雙運論」與「次第論」 王堯 佛教與中國文化國際學術會議論文集 (中輯) 1995.07
  A Brief Introduction to Tibetology in China 王堯 (著)=Wang, Yao (au.) 日本西蔵学会会報=Report of the Japanese Association for Tibetan Studies 1990.03.31
  Notes on rtse-rje, a Tibetan Official in Tunhuang Wang, Yao Tibetan History and Language, Studies Dedicated to Uray Geza on His Seventieth Birthday 1991
  P.T.1283號吐蕃倫理問答卷 王堯 敦煌學國際學術討論會文集 -- 紀念敦煌藏經洞發現暨敦煌學百年 2000.07.25
  山東長清大靈岩寺大元國師法旨碑考釋 王堯 文物=Cultural Relics 1981.11
  山東長清大靈巖寺大元國師法旨碑考釋 王堯 文物=Cultural Relics 1981.11
  中國佛教回顧和前瞻 王堯 1993年佛學研究論文集 -- 佛教未來前途之開展 1998.04
  中華佛教史:西藏佛教史卷 王堯 (著)=Wang, Yao (au.) 2013.07.01
  元廷所傳西藏秘法考敘 王堯 1992年佛學研究論文集 -- 中國歷史上的佛教問題 1998
  水晶寶鬘:藏學文史論集 王堯 2000.06
  古代哲學思想的交流 -- “河圖、洛書”、“陰陽五行”、“八卦”在西藏 王堯 傳統文化與現代化=Chinese Culture: Tradition and Modernization 1995
  布達拉宮內有關文成公主的幾幅壁畫 王堯 文物=Cultural Relics 1963.04
  吐蕃佛教述略 王堯 內明=Nei Ming 1983.06.01
  吐蕃佛教述略 王堯 青海民族學院學報(社會科學版)=Journal of Qinghai Nationalities Institute 1980
  吐蕃佛教述略 王堯 (著)=Wang, Yao (au.) 世界宗教研究=Studies in World Religions 1981
  吐蕃金石錄 王堯
  西藏文史考信集 王堯 1992
  西藏佛敎文化十講 王堯 中國文化研究集刋 1987
  西藏歷史文化辭典 王堯; 杜永彬; 陳慶英 2003.05.17
  西藏薩迦格言 王堯 弘化月刊 1956.11
  西藏薩迦格言 王堯 弘化月刊 1956.12
  西藏薩迦格言 王堯 弘化月刊 1957.01
  西藏薩迦格言 王堯 弘化月刊 1957.03
  西藏薩迦格言 王堯 弘化月刊 1957.04
  奈巴教法史 ── 古譚花鬘 王堯 (著)=Wang, Yao (au.); 札巴孟蘭洛卓 中國藏學=China Tibetology 1990
  宗喀巴思想的歷史淵源 王堯 (著)=Wang, Yao (au.); 褚俊傑 中國藏學=China Tibetology 1991
  宗喀巴評傳 王堯; 褚俊杰 2009.08
  宗喀巴評傳 王堯; 褚俊傑 1992
  承德《安遠廟碑》考釋 王堯 (著) 法音=The Voice of Dharma 1982
  法藏敦煌藏文文獻的解題目錄 王堯 1999
  紀念中孟人民的友誼使者--孟加拉族佛教學者阿底夏大師 王堯 南亞研究=South Asian Studies 1982
  書卷縱橫崇明德 山河帶礪燦晚霞 ── 評王森先生《西藏佛教發展史略》 王堯 (著)=Wang, Yao (au.) 中國藏學=China Tibetology 1991
  國外藏學研究譯文集 v.1 王堯 1987
  國外藏學研究譯文集 v.2 王堯 1987
  國外藏學研究譯文集 v.3 王堯 1987
  國外藏學研究譯文集 v.4 王堯 1987
  國外藏學研究譯文集 v.5 王堯 1987
  國外藏學研究譯文集 v.6 王堯 1987
  國外藏學研究譯文集 v.7 王堯 1987
  國外藏學研究譯文集 v.8 王堯 1987
  國外藏學研究譯文集 v.9 王堯 1987
  喇嘛教對藏族文化的影響 王堯 青海民族學院學報(社會科學版)=Journal of Qinghai Nationalities Institute 1979
  敦煌本藏文《賢愚經》及其譯者 王堯 法音(學術版) 1988.12
  敦煌吐蕃文書P.T.1297號再釋 —— 兼談敦煌地區佛教寺院在緩和社會矛盾中的作用 王堯 (著)=Wang, Yao (au.) 中國藏學=China Tibetology 1998
  漢經鬷藏典, 教理叩禪關--頌太虛大師創建漢藏教理院的偉大貢獻 王堯 法言 1990.04
  漢藏佛典對勘釋讀之二 ── 《金剛經》 王堯 西藏研究=Tibetan Studies 1989
  緣起不能破 -- 宗喀巴對中觀緣起學說的肯定=Dependent Arising Cannot be Refuted: Tsongkhapa's Affirmation of the Madhyamika View on Dependent Arising 王堯 (著)=Wang, Yau (au.) 中華佛學學報=Chung-Hwa Buddhist Journal=The Journal of Chinese Buddhist Studies 1992.07
  賢者新宴 王堯 (主編) 1999.03
  蕃占期間的敦煌佛教事業探微 ── P.T.999. 1001藏文寫卷譯釋 王堯 (著)=Wang, Yao (au.); 陳踐 世界宗教研究=Studies in World Religions 1988
  蕃占期間的敦煌佛敎事業探微 -- P.T.999,1001藏文寫卷譯釋 王堯; 陳踐 世界宗敎研究 1988
  遼刻《契丹藏》發微 王堯 中國歷史博物館館刊 1983
  藏文大藏經 ── 麗江─里塘版甘珠爾經述略 王堯 中央民族大學學報(哲學社會科學版)=Journal of the Central University for Nationalities(Philosophy and Social Sciences Edition) 1986
  藏族翻譯家管 法成對民族文化交流的貢獻 王堯 文物=Cultural Relics 1980.07
  藏傳佛教與靈童轉世 王堯 中國文化=Chinese culture 2009
  藏傳佛教叢談 王堯 (著)=Wang, Yao (au.) 2011.12.01
  藏傳佛教譯經史料鉤沉 王堯 (著)=Wang, Yao (au.) 中國藏學=China Tibetology 1992
  藏漢佛典對勘釋讀之一《般若波羅蜜多心經》 王堯 西藏研究=Tibetan Studies 1989
  藏漢佛典對勘釋讀之三《大乘無量壽宗要經》 王堯 西藏研究=Tibetan Studies 1990
  藏漢佛典對勘釋讀之四 ── 《佛說阿彌陀經》 王堯 西藏研究=Tibetan Studies 1990
  藏學零墨 王堯 1992
  藏戲源於佛教述略 王堯 佛教文學與藝術學術研討會論文集 1998
  藏戲源於佛教略 王堯 (著)=Wang, Yao (au.) 佛教文學與藝術學術研討會 1998.04.11
  關於敦煌古藏文歷史文書 王堯 中國史研究 1980.09