Site mapAbout usConsultative CommitteeAsk LibrarianContributionCopyrightCitation GuidelineDonationHome        

CatalogAuthor AuthorityGoogle
Search engineFulltextScripturesLanguage LessonsMuseumLinks
Bookmark and Share


Schwieger, Peter  

 

6 bibliography, 1 full-text collected. (Not Yet Authorization

 
Authorize Area for AuthorProvide BibliographyCorrection 2012.03.05 created, 2022.07.11 updated
ID

39957

Alternative Names:

史衛國, 彼德

Category:

Individual Author

Website:
Fulltext Title Author Source Date
  Conflict in a Buddhist Society: Tibet under the Dalai Lamas 史衛國, 彼德 2022.05.31
  Die Hindernisse auf dem Weg zum Staatsvertrag zwischen Purig und Ladakh 1752/53 Schwieger, Peter In:Tibetan History and Language, Studies Dedicated to Uray Geza on His Seventieth Birthday 1991
  Ein tibetisches Wunschgebet um Wiedergeburt in der Sukhavati Schwieger, Peter; Meisezahl, R. O.; Schuh, Dieter 1978
  Ein tibetisches Wunschgebet um Wiedergeburt in der Sukhavati Schwieger, Peter 1978
  Tibetische Handschriften und Blockdrucke: Teil 13: (Die mTshur-phu-Ausgabe der Sammlung Rin-chen gter-mdzod chen-mo, nach dem Exemplar der Orientabteilung, ... in Deutschland (VOHD)) (German Edition) Schwieger, Peter 2009.09.14
  達倉熱巴作為朝聖者的非凡經歷=Stangtshangraspa's Extraordinary Experience as a Pilgrim 史衛國, 彼德=Schwieger, Peter ; 蘇發祥=Su, Fa-xiang 西藏民族學院學報(哲學社會科學版)=Journal of Tibet Nationalities Institute(Philosophy and Social Sciences Edition) 2005.03